Classmate Profiles (1961)

     User has created a profile: 47
     Profile contains photos: 14
     In Memory: 35
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 35
     Military Service: 20
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 47    Newest Members: 47    Latest Comments: 35  


James Altenbernd    
Stephen Anderson     
Harold Arvik   
Gerald (Jerry) Avenson    
Carl Bailly    
Marianne Bestul (Schwengler)    
Sharon Blackburn (Siebengar…)    
Phillip Blakely     
Diane Bonga (Schmitz)  
John Brieschke  
Ruth Brown (Lundberg)    
Gretchen Bunness (Sanders)    
Bonnie Cashman (Stottler)    
Karen Chermak (McGary)    
Clarence Clark     
Allan Crist    
Bobbi Danks (Struble)    
Roger Diestler   
Joanne Dissmore (Sylvester)
David Donovan    
Judy Edam (Ham)  
Alice Edelman (Zinniel)  
Mary Ellen Eiler   
Rosalie Eiler (Immel)   
Daniel Eischens    
Kenneth Eischens    
Kay Fletcher (Johnson)   
Marvin Grapp     
Jean Greenwood (Severtson)    
Jerry Hagen   
Ronald Hanson     
Rena Henry (Malone)    
Walter Holmer    
Marilyn Holscher (Louden)   
Betty Holweg
Vernon Holweg    
Melvin Hughes    
Dale Hutchings     
George Isaacson    
Rosanne Johnson (Van Cleve)   
Corinne Jones    
Dean Jones   
Alice Jorgenson (Johnson)  
Gordon Kath     
Ada Knutson (Wisneski)  
Georgia Komula (Thometz)    
James (Jim) Kruft    
Edward LaBonte   
Jerome Lake   
Donald Langan    
Thomas Langan    
Mae Langguth    
Douglas Liden    
Lois Lydell (Green)   
Carol Martin (Worster)    
Marvin Matthews    
Dale Maves    
Charles McCalip    
Claudette McMillen (Blaisdell)   
Doris Mohr (Kerzie)
Kathleen Myers (Owen)    
Sandra Oines (Schweitzer)   
Bruce Ottarson
Charles Peabody     
Sam Pike   
Gary Pritchard    
Judy Reko (Harsha)  
Madette Ressler (Crane)    
Joseph Rezac    
Kaylene Robertson (Weiser)    
Gertrude Rock   
Dan Rose    
Richard Safratowich     
Becky Savage (Lourey)
Karen Schmitt (Weiss)    
Larry Shaver   
Karen Sitz (Karl)    
Anne-Lise Skrondal (Bergseth)    
Jack Smythe  
Darlene Stephens (Harding)
Roger Stoltz    
Betty Sudbury (Holden)    
Geneva Sundsrud (Hall)  
Joyce Trowbridge (Wyrostek)    
Harold Warner    
Clinton Weekley    
Diane Weiss (Melchert)   
Gary Worster    
Jerome Wright

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.